Termine & Veranstaltungen

Veranstaltungskalender

18.10.2018 19:30: H03 B-Liga NOE West KSV UU Amstetten IV-KSK Haitzendorf

18.10.2018 19:30: H03 B-Liga NOE West KSV UU Amstetten IV-KSK Haitzendorf auf der UU Amstetten-Bahn 18.10.2018 19:30 Uhr

22.10.2018 18:30: H04 B-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf - KV Sobieski Hollabrunn

22.10.2018 18:30: H04 B-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf - KV Sobieski Hollabrunn auf der GH Haag Bahn 22.10.2018 18:30 Uhr

23.10.2018 18:00: H04 C-Liga NOE West ESV St. Pölten III-KSK Haitzendorf II

23.10.2018 18:00: H04 C-Liga NOE West ESV St. Pölten III-KSK Haitzendorf II auf der ESV St. Pölten-Bahn 23.10.2018 18:00 Uhr

29.10.2018 18:30: H05 C-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf II-KSV VB Herzogenburg III

29.10.2018 18:30: H05 C-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf II-KSV VB Herzogenburg III auf der GH Haag Bahn 29.10.2017 18:30 Uhr

31.10.2018 19:00: H05 B-Liga NOE West HSV Allentsteig-KSK Haitzendorf

31.10.2018 19:00: H05 B-Liga NOE West HSV Allentsteig -KSK Haitzendorf auf der Ottensteiner-Bahn 31.10.2018 19:00 Uhr

05.11.2018 18:30: H06 C-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf II -WSV Voest Alpine Krems III

05.11.2018 18:30: H06 C-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf II -WSV Voest Alpine Krems III auf der GH Haag Bahn 05.11.2018 18:30 Uhr

09.11.2018 18:00: H06 B-Liga NOE West ESV Krems -KSK Haitzendorf

09.11.2018 18:00: H06 B-Liga NOE West ESV Krems -KSK Haitzendorf auf der ESV Krems-Bahn 09.11.2018 18:00 Uhr

16.11.2018 18:00: H07 C-Liga NOE West ESV Krems II-KSK Haitzendorf II

16.11.2018 18:00: H07 C-Liga NOE West ESV Krems II-KSK Haitzendorf II auf der ESV Krems-Bahn 16.11.2018 18:00 Uhr

19.11.2018 18:30: H08 C-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf II-KV Union Mank V

19.11.2018 18:30: H08 C-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf II-KV Union Mank V auf der GH Haag Bahn 19.11.2018 18:30 Uhr

22.11.2018 19:30: H08 B-Liga NOE West KSV UU Amstetten III-KSK Haitzendorf

22.11.2018 19:30: H08 B-Liga NOE West KSV UU Amstetten III-KSK Haitzendorf auf der Umdasch Amstetten-Bahn 22.11.2018 19:30 Uhr

26.11.2018 18:00: H09 C-Liga NOE West KSK Austria Krems IV-KSK Haitzendorf II

26.11.2018 18:00: H09 C-Liga NOE West KSK Austria Krems IV-KSK Haitzendorf II auf der ESV Krems-Bahn 26.11.2018 18:00 Uhr

26.11.2018 18:30: H09 B-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf -ESV Obergrafendorf

26.11.2018 18:30: H09 B-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf -ESV Obergrafendorf auf der GH Haag Bahn 26.11.2018 18:30 Uhr

03.12.2018 18:30: H10 C-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf II-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II

03.12.2018 18:30: H10 C-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf II-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II auf der GH Haag Bahn 03.12.2018 18:30 Uhr

05.12.2018 18:00: H10 B-Liga NOE West ESV Obergrafendorf II -KSK Haitzendorf

05.12.2018 18:00: H10 B-Liga NOE West ESV Obergrafendorf II -KSK Haitzendorfauf der Obergrafendorf-Bahn 05.12.2018 18:00 Uhr

10.12.2018 18:30: H11 B-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf -KV Union Mank III

10.12.2018 18:30: H11 B-Liga NOE West KSK Haitzendorf -KV Union Mank III auf der GH Haag Bahn 10.12.2018 18:30 Uhr

13.12.2018 18:30: H11 C-Liga NOE West KSK Sitzenberg Reidling III-KSK Haitzendorf II

13.12.2018 18:30: H11 C-Liga NOE West KSK Sitzenberg Reidling III-KSK Haitzendorf II auf der GH Dopler-Bahn 13.12.2018 18:30 Uhr